Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Spiegel | Pla |
02.10. | Herren | Rötz | Harry, Reiner, Thomas, Fritz | 13 | 6. |
07.10. | Herren | Schorndorf | Kare, Reiner, Richard, Jochen | 9 | 2. |
08.10. | Freies | Schorndorf |
Jacki, Thomas, Alfons, Gerhard |
11 | 6. |
09.10. | Herren | Selb | Harry, Reiner, Klaus, Richard, Fritz | 17 | 10. |
13.11. | Herren | Weiden | Harry, Reiner, Fritz, Klaus | 13 | 5. |
13.11. | Herren | Weiden | Gerhard, Mario, Jochen, Harald | 13 | 9. |
3./4.12 | BOL Meisterschaft | Weiden | Harry, Reiner, Klaus, Fritz | 29 | 4. |
18.12. | Herren | Nürnberg Rgb. | Gerhard, Reiner, Jochen, Klaus | 15 | 6. |
30.12. | Kreispokal Herren | Schorndorf | Harry, Reiner, Klaus, Fritz | 13 | 1. |
30.12. | Kreispokal Herren | Schorndorf | Kare, Richard, Jochen, Thomas | 13 | 2. |
Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Spiegel | Platz |
02.09. | Duo-Herren | Walderbach | Reiner, Thomas | 7 | 4. |
03.09. | Freies | Walderbach | Jacki, Reiner, Thomas, Harry | 13 | 1. |
03.09. | Freies | Walderbach | Gerhard, Klaus, Richard, Kare | 13 | 4. |
04.09. | Herren | Fischbach | Alfons, Richard, Thomas, Fritz | 15 | 13. |
09.09. | Freies | Untertraubenbach | Janina, Jochen, Harald, Sonja | 11 | 4. |
10.09. | Mixed | Pfreimd | Janina, Reiner, Klaus, Sonja | 11 | 2. |
11.09. | Freies | Untertraubenbach | Kare, Reiner, Klaus, Fritz | 13 | 5. |
17.09. | Damen | Ottenzell | Kreisauswahl | 11 | 10. |
24.09. | Freies | Roßbach/Wald | Gerhard, Reiner, Thomas, Kare | 13 | 2. |
24.09. | Mixed | Roßbach/Wald | Janina, Klaus, Thomas, Sonja | 13 | 5. |
Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Spiegel | Platz |
05.08. | Freies | Thierling-Knöbling | Jürgen, Reiner, Klaus, Harry | 7 | 1. |
12.08. | Mixed | Brennberg | Klaus, Kare, Sonja, Jacki | 11 | 3. |
13.08. | Freies | Obertrübenbach | Kare, Reiner, Thomas, Gerhard | 9 | 1. |
13.08 | Freies | Katzbach | Jacki, Jochen, Richard, Harry | 9 | 4. |
13.08. | Mixed | Obertrübenbach | Janina, Reiner, Klaus, Sonja | 9 | 2. |
14.08. | Freies | Brennberg | Gerhard, Richard, Buhl, Fritz | 11 | 5. |
20.08. | Herren | Willmering | Gerhard, Mario, Harald, Kare | 11 | 5. |
20.08. | Freies | Vaillant Roding | Janina, Reiner, Klaus, Harry | 11 | 1. |
20.08. | Mixed | Neutraubling | Jacki, Richard, Alfons, Sonja | 12 | 1. |
26.08. | Freies | Sattelpeilstein | Kare, Thomas, Richard, Gerhard | 7 | 5. |
27.08. | Herren | Wenzenbach | Harry, Reiner, Richard, Klaus | 15 | ??? |
28.08. | Freies | Furth | Jochen, Fritz,Harald,Jürgen | 11 | 1. |
28.08. | Damen-Trio | Neunburg | Janina, Sonja, Jacki | 11 | 7. |
Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Spiegel | Platz |
01.07. | Herren | Beucherling | Alfons, Richard, Thomas, Kare | 13 | 8. |
01.07. | Herren | Ottenzell | Harry, Reiner, Reinhold, Klaus | 11 | 1. |
02.07. | Duo-Mixed | Herrwahlthann | Reiner, Jacki | 9 | 2. |
02.07. | Freies | Pösing | Sonja, Klaus, Fritz, Gerhard | 13 | 2. |
03.07. | Herren | Nittenau | Harry, Reiner, Jochen, Richard | 13 |
13 ausgelost |
09.07. | Herren | Mitterkreith | Harry, Reiner, Fritz, Klaus | 13 | 1. |
15.07. | Mixed | Michelsneukirchen | Janina, Klaus, Harry, Sonja | 11 | 3. |
16.07. | Freies | Michelsneukirchen | Jacki, Reiner, Richard, Thomas | 11 | 3. |
16.07. | Freies | Chammünster | Gerhard, Klaus, Kare, Alfons | 11 | 5. |
23.07. | Herren | Tus Regensburg | Harry, Reiner, Klaus, Kare | 11 | 3. |
23.07. | Herren | Chamerau | Alfons, Richard, Fritz, Gerhard | 11 | 3. |
29.07. | Mixed | Adlersberg | Thomas, Kare, Sonja, Jacki | 11 | 3. |
30.07. | Freies | Zandt | Klaus, Gerhard, Sonja, Jacki | 11 | 2. |
31.07. | Freies | Zandt | Klaus, Alfons, Fritz, Janina | 11 | 1. |
31.07. | Herren | Stamsried | Gerhard, Mario, Richard, Jochen | 15 | 1. |
Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Spiegel | Platz |
04.06. | Mixed | Neubäu | Kare, Richard, Sonja, Jacki | 13 | 8. |
05.06. | Herren | Bruck | Gerhard, Richard, Thomas, Kare | 13 | 7. |
05.06. | BOL Herren | Tegernheim | Harry, Reiner, Fritz, Klaus | 15 | 8. |
11.06. | Freies | Bad Kötzting | Kare, Klaus, Gerhard, Sonja | 13 | 7. |
11.06. | Freies | Altenmarkt | Alfons, Richard, Jochen, Reiner | 9 | 4. |
17.06. | Duo-Mixed | Neunburg | Klaus, Sonja | 11 | 7. |
17.06. | Herren | Zinzenzell | Harry, Reiner, Richard, Fritz | 11 | 3. |
26.06. | Meisterschaft | Schönthal | Kare, Thomas, Richard, Alfons | 15 | 14. |
26.06. | Meisterschaft | Untertraubenbach | Gerhard, Mario, Jochen, Harald | 15 | 5. |
Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Spiegel | Platz |
02.04. |
Kreispokal Vorentscheid |
Falkenstein | Harry, Reiner, Fritz, Klaus | 15 | 2. |
16.04. |
Kreispokal Endrunde |
Rettenbach | Harry, Reiner, Fritz, Klaus | 15 | 1. |
30.04. | Freies | Waldmünchen | Alfons, Gerhard, Jochen, Mario | 15 | 7. |
30.04. | Herren | Wetterfeld | Harry, Reiner, Richard, Fritz | 11 | 1. |
01.05. | Kreispokal Mixed | Katzbach | Klaus, Reiner, Sonja, Jacki | 13 | 5. |
14.05. | Kreispokal AH Ü50 | Rossbach | Gerhard, Fritz, Alfons, Kare | 9 | 3. |
14.05. | Mixed | Kareth- Lappersdorf | Jochen, Richard, Sonja, Jacki | 9 | 1. |
14.05. | Herren | Rimbach | Hans, Reiner, Klaus, Harry | 11 | 2. |
14.05. | Freies | Atzenzell | Georg, Franz, Sindbert, Alfred | 9 | 8. |
21.05. | Herren | Rettenbach | Alfons, Kare, Harry, Harald | 15 | 4. |
21.05. | Freies | Reichenbach | Klaus, Richard, Sonja, Jacki | 13 | 5. |
28.05. | Herren | Bernhardswald | Kare, Alfons, Gerhard, Mario, Harald | 15 |
10. |
28.05. | Mixed | Bernhardswald | Jochen, Reinhold, Sonja, Jacki | 15 |
1. |
29.05. | Bezirkspokal Herren | Leonberg | Reiner,Klaus,Fritz,Harry,Thomas | 15 |
12. |
29.05. | Freies | Schönthal | Alfons,Kare,Richard,Jacki,Sonja | 15 |
11. |