|
Datum | Turnier | Ort | Schützen | Sp. | Platz |
66 | 27.12. | KP Herren | Schorndorf | Jürgen,Reiner,Thomas,Reinhold | 11 | 1. |
65 | 15.12. | LL MS | Weiden | Alfons, Fritz, Tom, Richard | 13/26 | 3./6. |
64 | 07.12. | KP Herren | Regen | Alfons, Fritz, Tom, Richard | 13 | 11. |
63 | 24.11. | BZL-MS | Regensburg | Harry, Reiner, Thomas, Reinhold | 13 | 3. |
62 | 10.11. | BP Ü50 | Regensburg | Harry, Fritz, Alfons, Kare | 13 | 5. |
61 | 26.10. | KP Herren | Regen | Harry,Reiner,Thomas,Reinhold | 13 | 3. |
60 | 13.10. | Freies | Waldmünchen | Alfons,Fritz,Tom,Richard | 13 | 9. |
59 | 06.10. | Herren | Rötz | Kare, Reiner, Tom, Thomas | 13 | 10. |
58 | 05.10. | Brotzeit | Schorndorf | Franz, Richard, Thomas, Jacki | 9 | |
57 | 28.09. | Freies | Roßbach | Jürgen, Reiner, Kare, Harry | 15 | 5. |
56 | 27.09. | Ü 50 | Roßbach | Harry, Fritz, Alfons, Kare | 7 | 1. |
55 | 22.09. | Weitsch. | Cham | Harry, Georg | 1.u.5. | |
54 | 14.09. | Freies | Beucherling | Harry, Reiner, Jochen, Klaus | 13 | 1. |
53 | 14.09. | Damen | Ottenzell | Janina,Jacki,Claudia,Sonja | 11 | 2. |
52 | 13.09. | Herren | Bruck | Jürgen, Fritz, Alfons, Kare | 13 | 6. |
51 | 08.09. | Herren | Fischbach | Jürgen, Jochen, Fritz, Alfons | 15 | 12. |
50 | 07.09. | Mixed | Beratzhausen | Janina, Reiner, Thomas, Jacki | 7 | 4. |
49 | 31.08. | Freies | Walderbach | Sonja, Klaus, Richard, Kare | 13 | 10. |
48 | 24.08. | Herren | Wenzenbach | Jürgen, Jochen, Fritz, Alfons | 15 | 4. |
47 | 24.08. | Mixed | Neutraubling | Jacki, Klaus, Thomas, Sonja | 13 | 7. |
46 | 23.08. | Herren | Furth | Harry, Harald, Alfons, Kare | 11 | 7. |
45 | 17.08. | Mixed | Mitterkreith | Sonja, Thomas, Jochen, Jacki | 13 | 4. |
44 | 17.08. | Freies | WiWa | Jürgen, Fritz, Alfons, Richard | 13 | 3. |
43 | 17.08. | Freies | Roding | Janina, Klaus, Thomas, Harry | 11 | 1. |
42 | 15.08. | Freies | Sattelpeilnstein | Jacki, Fritz, Thomas, Kare | 7mR | 2. |
41 | 11.08. | Freies | Katzbach | Harry,Reiner,Thomas,Richard | 11 | 5. |
40 | 10.08. | Freies | Obertrübenbach | Jürgen, Reiner, Harald, Kare | 9 | 3. |
39 | 03.08. | Freies | Thierling | Harry,Jochen,Thomas,Harald | 7 | 3. |
38 | 03.08. | Freies | Altenthann | Janina,Reiner,Klaus,Alfons | 9 | 3. |
37 | 02.08. | Freies | Weiding | Jürgen, Thomas, Fritz, Kare | 13 | 6. |
36 | 28.07. | Herren | Stamsried | Harry,Reiner,Thomas,Fritz,Jürgen | 15 | 7. |
35 | 27.07. | Freies | Zandt | Sonja,Richard,Alfons,Janina | 11 | 8. |
34 | 26.07. | Mixed | Brennberg | Sonja, Kare, Klaus, Janina | 11 | 4. |
33 | 21.07. | Herren | Chamerau | Richard,Reiner,Klaus,Kare | 11 | 1. |
32 | 13.07. | Freies | Michelsneukirchen | Harry,Reiner,Thomas,Jacki | 11 | 4. |
31 | 13.07. | Herren | Sallach | Janina,Stefan,Klaus,Sonja | 11 | 6. |
30 | 12.07. | Mixed | Michelsneukirchen | Sonja,Thomas,Klaus,Jacki | 11 | 9. |
29 | 12.07. | Freies | Ottenzell | Alfons, Jochen, Fritz, Kare | 11 | 4. |
28 | 07.07. | Herren | Hainsacker | Jürgen,Reiner,Thomas,Alfons | 15 | 8. |
27 | 30.06. | Freies | Bernhardswald | Jacki,Thomas,Fritz,Richard | 13 | 6. |
26 | 29.06. | Meisters. | Stamsried | Alfons,Jochen,Harald,Kare | 15 | 3. |
25 | 29.06. | Meisters. | Rettenbach | Harry,Reiner,Thomas,Reinhold | 15 | 1. |
24 | 22.06. | Freies | Pösing | Jacki,Reiner,Thomas,Jochen | 11 | 1. |
23 | 21.06. | Herren | Zinzenzell | Alfons, Harald, Fritz, Kare | 11 | 4. |
22 | 09.06. | Freies | Nittenau | Jürgen,Reiner,Thomas,Harry | 13 | 6. |
21 | 08.06. | MS BOL | Untertraubenbach | Richard, Stefan, Klaus, Fritz | 15 | 2. |
20 | 07.06. | Freies | Altenmarkt | Jacki, Thomas, Alfons, Kare | 13 | 8. |
19 | 02.06. | BP Mixed | Untertraubenbach | Sonka,Thomas,Klaus,Jacki | 13 | 8. |
18 | 01.06. | Freies | Reichenbach | Jürgen,Jochen,Harald,Kare | 13 | 3. |
17 | 30.05 | Herren | Leiblfing | Richard,Stefan,Klaus,Fritz | 11 | 1. |
16 | 26.05. | BP Pokal | Weiden | Richard, Stefan, Fritz, Klaus | 15 | 15. |
15 | 24.05. | DuoMixed | Neunburg | Klaus, Sonja |
11 |
4. |
14 | 18.05. | Mixed | Rettenbach | Janina, Jochen, Kare, Jacki | 11 | 5. |
13 | 18.05. | Freies | Rettenbach | Sonja, Klaus, Alfons, Jacki | 11 | 5. |
12 | 18.05. | Herren | Tegernheim | Harry, Reiner, Thomas, Richard | 15 | 8. |
11 | 11.05. | Mixed | Bernhardswald | Janina,Fritz,Thomas,Sonja | 11 | 1. |
10 | 11.05. | Herren | Rimbach | Jürgen,Reiner,Alfons,Reinhold | 11 | 3. |
9 | 10.05. | Herren | Atzenzell | Harry, Reiner, Thomas, Reinhold | 9 | 3. |
8 | 05.05. | KP Mix | Wetterfeld | Sonja, Thomas, Klaus, Jacki | 11 | 2. |
7 | 04.05. | Herren | Wetterfeld | Harry, Reiner, Jochen, Thomas | 13 | 6. |
6 | 27.04. | KPHerren | Schorndorf | Richard, Stefan, Fritz, Klaus | 15 | 2. |
5 | 21.04. | Ü50Herren | Untertraubenbach | Harry, Fritz, Alfons, Kare | 11 | 3. |
4 | 13.04. | KPHerren | Falkenstein | Richard, Stefan, Klaus, Fritz | 13 | 4. |
3 | 16.03. | LKM | Untertraubenbach | Harry,Reiner,Reinhold,Thomas | 13 | 9. |
2 | 09.03. | KP Ü50 | Schorndorf | Harry, Fritz,Alfons,Kare | 12 | 1. |
1 | 19.01. | Herren Eis | Straubing | Alfons,Jochen,Richard,Fritz | 15 | 8. |