Ergebnisse 2022        
         
Nummer Datum Turnier Schützen Platzierung
         
01 30.04.2022 EC Wetterfeld, freies 11er Kare, Mike, Richi, Lisa 2. Platz
02 30.04.2022 EC Rettenbach, freies 9er Jürgen, Andreas, Harald, Jochen 1. Platz
03 06.05.2022 ESV Heselbach, freies 9er Tino, Mike, Jochen, Lisa 4.Platz
04 20.05.2022 DJK Reichenbach, freies 11er Jürgen, Mike, Lisa, Kare 3. Platz
05 21.05.2022 SV Atzenzell-Sat., freies 9er Alfons, Andreas, Jochen, Tino 1. Platz
06 28.05.2022 ESV Rangierbhf Nbg, freies9er Lisa, Tom, Mike, Harald 2. Platz
07 29.05.2022 EC Sonne Bruck, freies 13er Georg, Mike, Jochen, Lisa 4. Platz
08 04.06.2022 SV Schönthal, freies 13er Alfons, Richard, Jochen, Christian Lausser 5. Platz
09 15.06.2022 SV Zinzenzell, freies 11er Jürgen, Harald, Jochen, Alfons 5. Platz
10 16.06.2022 EC Hofdorf, freies 9er Fuchs C, Mike, Lisa, Kare 6. Platz
11 19.06.2022 MS 2.Mannschaft, 13er Georg, Reinhold, Andreas, Holz R. 4. Platz
12 26.06.2022 SC Michelsneuk; freies 11er Alfons, Tino, Lisa, Fuchs C. 6. Platz
13 01.07.2022 ESV Mitterkreith; Herren 11er Lausser C; Mike, Reinhold, Jochen

2. Platz

14 10.07.2022  MS 3.MS, Falkenstein  Fuchs C; Alfons, Jürgen, Lausser C. 5. Platz
15 23.07.2022 FC Chamerau ,freies 11er Kreisauswahl; Mike, Lisa 3. Platz
16 23.07.2022  SSV Brennberg, freies 9er  Fuchs C, Reinhold, Jochen, Holz R.  5. Platz
17 31.07.2022  MS 1.MS, Schorndorf  Tino, Mike, Harald, Jochen  14.Platz
18 13.08.2022  DJK Altenthann, freies 11er  Alfons,Christian L.,Lisa,Harry E.  7. Platz
19 13.08.2022 SV Obertrübenbach, freies 9er Georg, Andreas, Reinhold, Jürgen 3. Platz
20 14.08.2022 1.FC Katzbach, freies 11er Holz Harry; Mike, Jochen, Lisa 4. Platz
21 19.08.2022 SV Pilgramsberg, Herren 11er Fuchs C, Mike, Jochen, Holz Harry 7. Platz
22  27.08.2022  BSV Vailllant Roding, freies 11er  Alfons, Andreas, Reinhold, Harald  3. Platz
23 02.09.2022 FSV Steinsberg,  Christian F, Jochen, Mike, Lisa 1. Platz
24 11.09.2022 FC Untertraubenbach, freies 11 er  Alfons, Andreas, Reinhold 1. Platz
25 17.09.2022 DJK Beucherling, freies 11er Jürgen, Andreas, Jochen, Christian L. 7. Platz
26 23.09.2022 SSV Rossbach/Wald, freies 9er Jürgen, Reinhold, Mike, Lisa 2. Platz